Rusko Mayhem Joukkue 2017

Rusko Mayhem Roster 2018 III-divisioona

Rusko Mayhem Roster 2018 III-divisioona

#PelaajaPelipaikkaSyntymävuosiPituusPaino
1Onni KuokkanenSafety200118085
2Aaro TurjasCornerback200017075
7Dmitry KeronenWide receiver199518185
10Arttu KiikkoCornerback, Wide receiver199518280
14Niklas KantonenQuarterback199619093
24Ari SilvennoinenRunning back-17175
29Tuomas TuominenMiddle linebacker1988178105
37Eemeli SaarijärviOutside linebacker, Middle linebacker200018295
40Valtteri ArvonenDefensive end1989191115
44Juuso KosonenWide receiver199319186
48Kristian KariRunning back199717888
56Ville EerolaOutside linebacker198918595
64Anselmi SiltalaOffensive tackle1999184103
66Markus TuominenDefensive tackle1981187133
75Toni LaaksoOffensive guard1981178144
77Matias TuominenDefensive tackle1983180115
79Jussi JalonenOffensive tackle, Defensive tackle1990190124
80Samuli AlppirantaWide receiver198818188
83Tuomo HeinonenWide receiver198517578
84Severi LempiäinenTight end, Defensive end200018495
85Christopher CousinerieWide receiver199317073
88Ari-Pekka AlaluusuaCornerback198917969
91Leevi NieminenDefensive end1998184105
93Anssi HannelinCenter2000181104
96Oscar NumminenOutside linebacker1994183100
99Jani VartiainenDefensive end1989191108