Rusko Mayhem Roster 2019 II-divisioona

Rusko Mayhem Roster 2019 II-divisioona

#PelaajaPelipaikkaSyntymävuosiPituusPaino
Nicolas RiquelmeKicker199418086
Peetu PohjonenWide receiver199418592
1Onni KuokkanenSafety200118085
2Aaro TurjasCornerback200017075
7Dmitry KeronenWide receiver199518183
10Arttu KiikkoCornerback199518180
14Niklas KantonenQuarterback199619093
22Marcos MikkonenRunning back200117070
24Ari SilvennoinenRunning back199417180
26Kristian KariRunning back199717887
27Mark EkizCornerback199317580
33Max LindströmOutside linebacker199418590
37Eemeli SaarijärviOutside linebacker, Middle linebacker200018295
40Valtteri ArvonenMiddle linebacker1989191113
44Juuso KosonenWide receiver199319188
47Toni SaarinenOutside linebacker199418393
48Frans RindellOffensive guard1983183103
50Joeli RastasDefensive tackle1994--
56Anssi HannelinCenter2000182110
57Toni NieminenOffensive tackle1993183110
59Antero KivinenOutside linebacker, Defensive end1986182100
63Niko FlinkOffensive tackle1989188110
64Anselmi SiltalaOffensive tackle1999185103
65Riku SavolainenDefensive tackle1998180105
66Markus TuominenDefensive tackle1981187133
69Toni KemppainenOffensive tackle1979181125
71Heikki SaarinenDefensive tackle1994191120
75Toni LaaksoOffensive guard1981178144
77Matias TuominenDefensive tackle1983180125
79Jussi JalonenOffensive tackle, Defensive tackle1990191135
80Samuli AlppirantaTight end198818188
82Jasper TenkoKicker, Wide receiver, Tight end199818795
83Tuomo HeinonenWide receiver, Tight end198517580
84Severi LempiäinenDefensive tackle, Defensive end200018495
85Christopher CousinerieWide receiver199317079
88Ari-Pekka AlaluusuaCornerback198917966
91Leevi NieminenDefensive end1998184105
93Ville EerolaDefensive end1989185100
96Oscar NumminenOutside linebacker1994183100
99Jani VartiainenDefensive end1989191105