Rusko Mayhem Roster 2019 II-divisioona

Rusko Mayhem Roster 2019 II-divisioona

#PelaajaPelipaikkaSyntymävuosiPituusPaino
Santeri VirtanenCornerback199618582
Frans RindellOffensive guard1983183102
Antero KivinenOutside linebacker, Defensive end1986182100
1Onni KuokkanenSafety200118085
2Aaro TurjasCornerback200017075
7Dmitry KeronenWide receiver199518185
10Arttu KiikkoCornerback, Wide receiver199518280
14Niklas KantonenQuarterback199619093
24Ari SilvennoinenRunning back199417175
29Tuomas TuominenMiddle linebacker1988178105
37Eemeli SaarijärviOutside linebacker, Middle linebacker200018295
40Valtteri ArvonenDefensive end1989191115
44Juuso KosonenWide receiver199319186
47Toni SaarinenOutside linebacker199418396
56Ville EerolaOutside linebacker198918595
66Markus TuominenDefensive tackle1981187133
69Toni KemppainenOffensive guard1979181127
77Matias TuominenDefensive tackle1983180115
79Jussi JalonenOffensive tackle, Defensive tackle1990190124
80Samuli AlppirantaWide receiver198818188
82Jasper TenkoWide receiver199818788
83Tuomo HeinonenWide receiver198517578
84Severi LempiäinenTight end, Defensive end200018495
85Christopher CousinerieWide receiver199317073
88Ari-Pekka AlaluusuaCornerback198917969
91Leevi NieminenDefensive end1998184105
93Anssi HannelinCenter2000181104
99Jani VartiainenDefensive end1989191108