Rusko Mayhem Joukkue 2017

Joukkue 2017

KAUSI 2017

#PelaajaPelipaikkaSyntymävuosiPituusPaino
2Aaro TurjasCornerback200017072
5Joni VatanenQuarterback198618380
7Dmitry KeronenWide receiver199518185
10Arttu KiikkoWide receiver-18280
14Niklas KantonenQuarterback199619089
22Lasse HilskaRunning back199518085
24Ari SilvennoinenRunning back-17175
25Juha JokinenCornerback198417785
28Andreas LindoRunning back, Wide receiver199417275
36Teppo PasioRunning back198117395
37Eemeli SaarijärviOutside linebacker, Middle linebacker200018295
48Kristian KariRunning back199717888
56Ville EerolaOutside linebacker198918595
57Mika LaineOffensive tackle1984187110
67Kalle SaksiOffensive guard-201129
69Eero RoutamaaOffensive guard1987194140
69Jani NurmiOffensive guard1986192122
77Matias TuominenDefensive tackle1983180115
79Jussi JalonenOffensive tackle, Defensive tackle1990190124
80Samuli AlppirantaWide receiver198818188
83Tuomo HeinonenWide receiver198517578
84Severi LempiäinenWide receiver200018495
84Henrik LindströmWide receiver200018482
85Christopher CousinerieWide receiver199317073
87Waltteri VarjokiviTight end1993187106
91Leevi NieminenDefensive end1998184105
92Niko KostetDefensive tackle2000175145
93Anssi HannelinDefensive tackle, Defensive end2000181104
99Jani VartiainenDefensive end1989190100