Rusko Mayhem Joukkue 2017

Joukkue

KAUSI 2017

#PelaajaPelipaikkaSyntymävuosiPituusPaino
1Ville EerolaOutside linebacker198918390
5/4Joni VatanenSafety198618383
7Artturi KoivistoRunning back1991183100
8Arttu KoivistoQuarterback1981190100
13Nick StevensQuarterback198718490
20Otto KurkijärviRunning back1987184100
22Lasse HilskaRunning back199518085
25Juha JokinenCornerback198417785
28Andreas LindoWide receiver199417275
29Tuomas TuominenRunning back1988178105
31Lassi SiltanenRunning back198518599
33Kaarle KurkijärviSafety198519090
35Matti PartanenSafety198817485
40Valtteri ArvonenDefensive end1989190115
44Juuso KosonenWide receiver199319180
47Pekko AaltoCornerback198618482
48Teppo VäliniemiTight end1979195110
49Juha KoskelainenOutside linebacker199517275
50Juha Petteri LehtonenMiddle linebacker198817295
52Jukka KettuOutside linebacker198318084
53Mikko KankareOutside linebacker198318797
55Pasi VirtanenDefensive end1972190106
56Janne PaavilainenOutside linebacker199617785
57Toni NieminenOffensive tackle1993183100
59Valtteri SuominenMiddle linebacker1994192105
60Marko VirtanenDefensive end1988192105
64Anselmi SiltalaOffensive tackle1999185100
65Joonas TynkkynenOffensive guard1986188145
66Markus TuominenDefensive tackle1981187133
68Mikko SaksiCenter1989200140
69Eero RoutamaaOffensive guard1987194110
71Heikki HynynenOffensive tackle1988194123
72Esa JoenperäOffensive guard1980180105
75Toni LaaksoOffensive guard1981180140
77Matias TuominenDefensive tackle1983180115
82Jasper TenkoWide receiver199818788
83Tuomo HeinonenWide receiver198517580
85Christopher CousinerieWide receiver199317075
87/84Waltteri VarjokiviTight end1993186110
88Ari-Pekka AlaluusuaCornerback198917970
89Otto LehikoinenWide receiver198118070
90Eetu JärviDefensive end1994192110
91Leevi NieminenDefensive end1998184107
96/58Oscar NumminenOutside linebacker199418395
99Jani VartiainenDefensive end198919098